ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792001
nr 1579 2001
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Vinterbåten. Signed, numbered 108/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vinterbåten. Signerad, numrerad 108/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x51 cm
4600
SEK 4800
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:51:25
3.600 kr
4.600 kr
4.000 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
4.400 kr
4.600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson